Current Programs
This page lists our current Programs. Click a More Info button for Program details.

Adult Summer Softball - Summer 2017
Registration Status: Closed
Regular Registration: Monday, February 27, 2017 - Sunday, April 2, 2017
Program Duration: Friday, May 12, 2017 - Friday, July 7, 2017
Regular Registration Cost: $ 0.00

Kickball - Summer 2017
Registration Status: Closed
Regular Registration: Wednesday, March 29, 2017 - Friday, April 28, 2017
Program Duration: Tuesday, May 30, 2017 - Tuesday, July 25, 2017
Regular Registration Cost: $ 0.00

Follow Us:   
 
  • Monday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    MadCity (Rasmussen) vs Silver Eagle
    Olbrich 2
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Silver Eagle Sluggers vs Hitters and Quitters
    Goodman 1
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    A Bunch of Girls vs Harmony Hitmen
    Olbrich 1
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Ian's Pizza vs Band of Brothers
    Elver 1
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Echo Tap Mighty Oaks vs Big Sconnie
    Goodman 2
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Screamin' Seahorses vs Bottomfeeders - Mon
    Olbrich 3
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Run Like Mad - Mon (Duell) vs Fighting Bobs
    Bowman 1
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Slippin' Jimmies vs Park Crew
    Olbrich 4
  • Monday 6/26
    6:15 PM
    Orange vs Green
    Bowman 3
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Nitty Gritty All-Stars vs Mad City Roofing
    Goodman 1
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Pub II vs Vintage
    Elver 1
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Need a Runner vs Chip and Willie's Pro Shop
    Olbrich 1
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Team Forte vs Madison Mob
    Goodman 2
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Villa Tap Players vs Barbelles & Bros
    Olbrich 3
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    The Dynamite Dreamweavers vs Madison Misfits
    Bowman 1
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Madison Isotopes vs Soft Ballers
    Olbrich 4
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Aqua vs Purple
    Bowman 2
  • Monday 6/26
    7:15 PM
    Lime vs Red
    Bowman 3
  • Monday 6/26
    7:20 PM
    TASC vs Beer Battered Broads
    Olbrich 2
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    The Unsponsored vs Main Depot
    Goodman 1
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    Sandlot Kids vs Team Malibou
    Elver 1
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    Harmony Barflies vs Glass Nickel Dough Boys
    Olbrich 1
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    Schwoeglers vs Some days chicken some days feathers
    Goodman 2
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    The Fun Bunch vs Old Fashioned
    Olbrich 3
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    Edgewood College vs Steal Reserves
    Bowman 1
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    Ale Asylum vs Player's Bar - Wherley
    Olbrich 4
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    Blue vs Pink
    Bowman 2
  • Monday 6/26
    8:15 PM
    Yellow vs Maroon
    Bowman 3
  • Monday 6/26
    8:40 PM
    Team Ultra vs Mad Batters
    Olbrich 2
  • Monday 6/26
    9:15 PM
    Ten Pin Alley - Mon vs Dexters
    Goodman 1
  • Monday 6/26
    9:15 PM
    Coliseum Bar - Mon vs Harmony Bar Blind Pigs
    Olbrich 1
  • Monday 6/26
    9:15 PM
    Running for Bacon vs One Hit Wonders
    Bowman 1
  • Monday 6/26
    9:15 PM
    Fruit Bats vs Weary Traveler Goats
    Olbrich 4